Devset Services Ltd, Tiverton

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 39 min.
4 h 39 min

Official Data

Official Name
DEVSET SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
19 THE AVENUE, EX16 4HP, TIVERTON, Devon England
Company Number
07203246
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/04/2010 - DEVON & SOMERSET GROUNDS MAINTENANCE LTD
SIC Code
01700 - Hunting, trapping and related service activities
Date of Incorporation
25 Mar 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Hunting Services, Trapping Services
Services
commercial grounds maintenance, football ground maintenance, garden services, gardening, gardening service, grass cutting, grass cutting services, grass maintenance, ground maintenance services, grounds maintenance, landscape contractor, landscape gardener, landscape maintenance, landscaping gardener, landscaping work, mowing grass, sports ground maintenance, weed killing, commercial landscape maintenance, garden maintenance, gardeners, gardening landscaping, gardening services, grass cutting contractors, grass cutting uk, gritting, ground maintenance contractors, ground maintenance uk, grounds maintenance contractors, grounds maintenance uk, landscape contractors, landscape gardening, landscapers, landscaping gardening, lawn mowing, school grounds maintenance, weed control, weed spraying, Gardening & Landscaping, Grass Mowing
Categories
Landscape Gardeners, Landscape Contractors, Landscapers, Gardeners, Grounds Maintenance Contractors
Devset Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Devset Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. THE ISLAND, LOWMAN GRN
    EX16 4LA  Tiverton
    01884 254899
  2. 19 West Exe South
    EX16 5DQ  Tiverton
    01884 242275
  3. Unit 11, Alexandria Industrial Estate
    EX15 1BW  Cullompton
    01884 839273
  4. Upton Farm
    EX15 1RA  Cullompton
    07830 199690
  5. Bellbrook Valley Fishery, Bellbrook Farm, Oakford
    EX16 9EX  Oakford
    01398 351292
  6. 9 High Street
    TA22 9HB  Dulverton
    01398 323409
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies